• Home
  • Classic Stage Company Theatre

Classic Stage Company Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1974
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 199

Location Info

136 E. 13th St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Classic Stage Company Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Abbey Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • CSC Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • CSC Repertory Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us