• Home
  • Vineyard Theatre

Vineyard Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 71

Location Info

309 East 26th Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Vineyard Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Original home of the Vineyard Theatre Company. In May 1989, their new space on East 15th Street opened.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us