• Home
  • Auditorium Theatre

Auditorium Theatre

Chicago, IL

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

50 East Congress Parkway
Chicago, IL
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Auditorium Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Now owned by Roosevelt University.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us