• Home
  • Rose Theatre (Frederick P. Rose Hall)

Rose Theatre (Frederick P. Rose Hall)

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

New York, NY

Other Names

  • Rose Theatre (Frederick P. Rose Hall) (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us