Public Theatre LAB

New York, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

425 Lafayette St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Public Theatre LAB (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us