• Home
  • DeVos Performance Hall

DeVos Performance Hall

Grand Rapids, MI

Venue Info

Built: 1980
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 2,543

Location Info

303 Monroe Avenue Northwest
Grand Rapids, MI

Other Names

  • DeVos Performance Hall (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Built on the site of the George Welsh Civic Auditorium.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us