• Home
  • Judson Memorial Church [Gymnasium]

Judson Memorial Church [Gymnasium]

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

243 Thompson Street at Washington Square South
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Judson Memorial Church [Gymnasium] (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us