• Home
  • The F. M. Kirby Theatre at Drew University

The F. M. Kirby Theatre at Drew University

Madison, NJ

Venue Info

Built: 1998
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 308

Location Info

36 Madison Avenue, Madison, New Jersey
Madison, NJ

Other Names

  • The F. M. Kirby Theatre at Drew University (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us