Shea's Performing Arts Center

Buffalo, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Venue Status: Still open
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

646 Main Street
Buffalo, NY

Other Names

  • Shea's Performing Arts Center (1976)
  • Loew's Buffalo Theatre (1948)
  • Shea's Buffalo (1926)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us