• Home
  • Theatre Royal, Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Theatre Royal, Newcastle-upon-Tyne

Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, England

Venue Info

Built: 1837
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

100 Grey Street
Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Theatre Royal, Newcastle-upon-Tyne (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us