• Home
  • Academy of Music

Academy of Music

Philadelphia, PA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2900

Location Info

1420 Locust Street
Philadelphia, PA

Other Names

  • Academy of Music (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us