• Home
  • Uihlein Hall [Marcus Center for the Performing Arts]

Uihlein Hall [Marcus Center for the Performing Arts]

Milwaukee, WI

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

929 N Water St
Milwaukee, WI

Other Names

  • Uihlein Hall [Marcus Center for the Performing Arts] (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us