• Home
  • Robert S. Whitney Hall (Kentucky Center for the Performing Arts)

Robert S. Whitney Hall (Kentucky Center for the Performing Arts)

Louisville, KY

Venue Info

Built: 1983
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2406

Location Info

501 West Main Street
Louisville, KY

Other Names

  • Robert S. Whitney Hall (Kentucky Center for the Performing Arts) (1983)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us