• Home
  • Pasadena Playhouse

Pasadena Playhouse

Pasadena, CA

Venue Info

Built: 1924
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 686

Location Info

39 S El Molino Avenue
Pasadena, CA

Other Names

  • Pasadena Playhouse (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us