• Home
  • The Great Hall at the Cooper Union

The Great Hall at the Cooper Union

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1859
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 865

Location Info

7 East 7th Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • The Great Hall at the Cooper Union (1859)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us