• Home
  • State Theatre

State Theatre

Melbourne, Australia

Venue Info

Built: 1984
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2079

Location Info

100 St Kilda Road
Melbourne, Australia

Other Names

  • State Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us