• Home
  • Snapple Theatre Center

Snapple Theatre Center

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

210 W. 50th St.
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Snapple Theatre Center (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us