• Home
  • Brisbane Entertainment Centre

Brisbane Entertainment Centre

Brisbane, Australia

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 13,500

Location Info

Melaleuca Dr.
Brisbane, Australia

Other Names

  • Brisbane Entertainment Centre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us