• Home
  • McKnight Theatre [Ordway Center for the Performing Arts]

McKnight Theatre [Ordway Center for the Performing Arts]

St. Paul, MN

Venue Info

Built: 1985
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

345 Washington St.
St. Paul, MN
Find on Google

Other Names

  • McKnight Theatre [Ordway Center for the Performing Arts] (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us