• Home
  • Hubbard Stage [Alley Theatre]

Hubbard Stage [Alley Theatre]

Houston, TX

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 824

Location Info

615 Texas Avenue
Houston, TX

Other Names

  • Large Stage [Alley Theatre] (unknown)
  • Hubbard Stage [Alley Theatre] (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us