Gate Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

162 2nd Ave.
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Gate Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

This theatre was in the same building as the Cricket Theatre.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us