Sosnoff Theatre (Fisher Center for the Performing Arts)

Annandale-on-Hudson, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 900

Location Info

Annandale-on-Hudson, NY

Other Names

  • Sosnoff Theatre (Fisher Center for the Performing Arts) (unknown)

Trivia & History

Located on the campus of Bard College in the Richard B. Fisher Center.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us