• Home
  • Princess Theatre

Princess Theatre

Melbourne, Australia

Venue Info

Built: 1857
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

163 Spring Street
Melbourne, Australia
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Princess Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us