• Home
  • Harold Clurman Theatre

Harold Clurman Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

412 West 42nd Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Harold Clurman Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us