• Home
  • Alhambra Theatre

Alhambra Theatre

Bradford, UK

Venue Info

Built: 1914
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Morley Street
Bradford, UK

Other Names

  • Alhambra Theatre (1914)

Trivia & History

Refurbished in 1986.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us