• Home
  • Judson Memorial Church

Judson Memorial Church

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

55 Washington Square South
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Judson Memorial Church (unknown)
  • Judson Poets' Theater (date not entered yet)
  • Judson Poets' Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us