• Home
  • Martinson Hall [Public Theatre]

Martinson Hall [Public Theatre]

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 193

Location Info

425 Lafayette Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Martinson Hall [Public Theatre] (unknown)
  • Theater Cabaret [Public Theatre] (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us