• Home
  • Royal Poinciana Playhouse

Royal Poinciana Playhouse

Palm Beach, FL

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 852

Location Info

70 Royal Poinciana Plaza
Palm Beach, FL

Other Names

  • Royal Poinciana Playhouse (1958)
  • Poinciana Playhouse (unknown)
  • Palm Beach Playhouse (1953)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us