• Home
  • Long Wharf Theatre

Long Wharf Theatre

New Haven, CT

Venue Info

Built: 1965
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 484

Location Info

New Haven, CT

Other Names

  • Long Wharf Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

A former meat and produce terminal.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us