• Home
  • Blue Heron Arts Center

Blue Heron Arts Center

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

121 East 24th St.
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Blue Heron Arts Center (unknown)

Trivia & History

Two theatres, one 98 seats and one 45 seats.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us