Kirk Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 99

Location Info

410-412 West 42nd Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Kirk Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

Part of the Theatre Row complex.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us