• Home
  • Lilian Baylis Theatre

Lilian Baylis Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Rosebery Avenue
London, England

Other Names

  • Lilian Baylis Theatre (unknown)
  • Lilian Baylis Studio (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us