New Ambassadors Theatre

West Street near St. Martin's Lane
London, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 1913
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: 450


Other Names

  • Ambassadors Theatre (1913)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us