Peter Norton Space

555 West 42nd St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: 160


Other Names

  • Signature Theatre (alternate)

Trivia & History

Home of the Signature Theatre Company.


Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us