• Home
  • Open Air Theatre

Open Air Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: 1933
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1187

Location Info

Regent's Park
London, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Open Air Theatre (1933)
  • Regent's Park Open Air Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Rebuilt in 1975.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us