• Home
  • Master Theatre

Master Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 300

Location Info

310 Riverside Drive
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Master Theatre (unknown)
  • Master Institute (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us