• Home
  • Wilbur Theatre

Wilbur Theatre

Boston, MA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1200

Location Info

264 Tremont Street
Boston, MA

Other Names

  • Wilbur Theatre (unknown)
  • Shubert-Wilbur Theatre (1914)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us