Princess of Wales Theatre

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

300 King Street West
Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Other Names

  • Princess of Wales Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us