• Home
  • Connelly Theatre

Connelly Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

220 E. 4th St. (between Avenues A and B)
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Connelly Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us