• Home
  • Freud Playhouse

Freud Playhouse

Los Angeles, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 562

Location Info

Los Angeles, CA

Other Names

  • Freud Playhouse (unknown)

Trivia & History

Located on the campus of UCLA within Macgowan Hall.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us