• Home
  • Lamb's Theatre

Lamb's Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 349

Location Info

130 West 44th Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Lamb's Theatre (unknown)
  • Lamb's Little Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us