• Home
  • Mountain View Center for the Performing Arts, MainStage

Mountain View Center for the Performing Arts, MainStage

Mountain View, CA

Venue Info

Built: 1991
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 600

Location Info

500 Castro Street
Mountain View, CA
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Mountain View Center for the Performing Arts, MainStage (unknown)

Trivia & History

One of two venues in the Mountain View Center for the Performing Arts. The other is the 200-seat SecondStage.

Images

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us