• Home
  • New York Theatre Workshop

New York Theatre Workshop

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 199

Location Info

79 East 4th Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Theatre 79 (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Part of the Kraine Theatre complex.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us