• Home
  • Peacock Theatre

Peacock Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1010

Location Info

(Holborn) Portugal Street
London, England

Other Names

  • Royalty Theatre (1960)
  • Peacock Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us