BBC Hippodrome Theatre

Golders Green
London, England
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: 1913
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: 3000


Other Names

  • Hippodrome Theatre (1913)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History




Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us