• Home
  • Church of the Heavenly Rest

Church of the Heavenly Rest

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

2 East 90th Street
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Church of the Heavenly Rest (unknown)
  • The Theatre Space (Church of the Heavenly Rest) (date not entered yet)
  • York Theatre (at Church of the Heavenly Rest) (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us