• Home
  • Manhattan Theatre Club

Manhattan Theatre Club

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1980
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

131 West 55th St. (between 6th & 7th Aves)
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Manhattan Theatre Club (1970)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us