• Home
  • Phoenix Theatre

Phoenix Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: 1930
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1012

Location Info

(Tottenham Court Road) Charing Cross Road
London, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Phoenix Theatre (1930)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us