• Home
  • Harold Pinter Theatre

Harold Pinter Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: 1881
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 796

Location Info

Panton Street
London, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Comedy Theatre (1881)
  • Harold Pinter Theatre (2011)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us