James Komack

Personal Info

Birth: August 3, 1924 (New York, New York, USA)
Death: December 24, 1997 (Los Angeles, California, USA) [Heart failure]

Stage & Film

Performance

Damn Yankees
Film Version (1958)
...
  • Rocky
Damn Yankees
Original Broadway Production (1955)
...
  • Rocky
Best Foot Forward
Television Production (1954)
...
  • Hunk Hoyt

Commercial Audio

Performance

Clara
Studio Cast (1960)
...
  • Performer
Damn Yankees
Soundtrack (1958)
...
  • Rocky
Damn Yankees
Original Broadway Cast (1955)
...
  • Rocky
Damn Yankees
Original Broadway Cast (1955)
...
  • Content not available right now

Commercial Video

Performance

Damn Yankees
Home Video (1958)
...
  • Rocky

Personal Info

Birth: August 3, 1924 (New York, New York, USA)
Death: December 24, 1997 (Los Angeles, California, USA) [Heart failure]

Other Names

  • Jimmy Komack
  • Jimmie Komack

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us